Reona: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Time Schedule: Completed? It |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Currently there is no more content with Reona, though there will be soon. | Currently there is no more content with Reona, though there will be soon. | ||
== Time Schedule == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="2" |Monday | |||
! colspan="2" |Tuesday | |||
! colspan="2" |Wednesday | |||
! colspan="2" |Thursday | |||
! colspan="2" |Friday | |||
! colspan="2" |Saturday | |||
! colspan="2" |Sunday | |||
|- | |||
|00:00 | |||
|Nightclub | |||
|00:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|00:00 | |||
|Nightclub | |||
|00:00 | |||
|Nightclub | |||
|00:00 | |||
|Nightclub | |||
|00:00 | |||
|Nightclub | |||
|00:00 | |||
|Nightclub | |||
|- | |||
|02:00 | |||
|VIP (Nightclub) | |||
|10:00 | |||
|Classroom (University) | |||
|02:00 | |||
|VIP (Nightclub) | |||
|02:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|02:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|02:00 | |||
|VIP (Nightclub) | |||
|02:00 | |||
|VIP (Nightclub) | |||
|- | |||
|04:00 | |||
|Nightclub | |||
|11:00 | |||
|University | |||
|04:00 | |||
|Nightclub | |||
|10:00 | |||
|Classroom (University) | |||
|10:00 | |||
|Classroom (University) | |||
|04:00 | |||
|Bathroom (Nightclub) | |||
|04:00 | |||
|Bathroom (Nightclub) | |||
|- | |||
|06:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|12:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|05:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|11:00 | |||
|University | |||
|11:00 | |||
|University | |||
|05:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|05:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|- | |||
|12:00 | |||
|Jewellery Store | |||
|13:00 | |||
|Mall 1 (Groundfloor?) / Mall 2 (First floor?) | |||
|10:00 | |||
|Classroom (University) | |||
|12:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|12:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|10:00 | |||
|Coffee Shop | |||
|10:00 | |||
|Coffee Shop | |||
|- | |||
|13:00 | |||
|Bakery | |||
|14:00 | |||
|Gym | |||
|11:00 | |||
|University | |||
|13:00 | |||
|Mall 1 (Groundfloor?) / Mall 2 (First floor?) | |||
|13:00 | |||
|Mall 1 (Groundfloor?) / Mall 2 (First floor?) | |||
|12:00 | |||
|Mall 1 (Groundfloor?) / Mall 2 (First floor?) | |||
|12:00 | |||
|Flower Shop | |||
|- | |||
|14:00 | |||
|Gym | |||
|15:00 | |||
|University | |||
|12:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|14:00 | |||
|Gym | |||
|14:00 | |||
|Gym | |||
|14:00 | |||
|Park/Waterpark/Beach | |||
|14:00 | |||
|Park/Waterpark/Beach | |||
|- | |||
|16:00 | |||
|Clothes Shop | |||
|16:00 | |||
|Classroom (University) | |||
|13:00 | |||
|Mall 1 (Groundfloor?) / Mall 2 (First floor?) | |||
|15:00 | |||
|University | |||
|15:00 | |||
|University | |||
|16:00 | |||
|Clothes Shop | |||
|16:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|- | |||
|18:00 | |||
|Park/Waterpark/Beach | |||
|17:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|14:00 | |||
|Gym | |||
|16:00 | |||
|Classroom (University) | |||
|16:00 | |||
|Classroom (University) | |||
|17:00 | |||
|Drug Store | |||
|20:00 | |||
|Sex Shop | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |20:00 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Sleep | |||
|20:00 | |||
|Sex Shop | |||
|15:00 | |||
|University | |||
|17:00 | |||
|Sleep | |||
|17:00 | |||
|Jewellery Store | |||
|18:00 | |||
|Jewellery Store/Book Store | |||
| rowspan="7" |22:00 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Nightclub | |||
|- | |||
|22:00 | |||
|Alley | |||
|16:00 | |||
|Classroom (University) | |||
|20:00 | |||
|Sex Shop | |||
|19:00 | |||
|Cinema | |||
|19:00 | |||
|Street | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |23:00 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nightclub | |||
|17:00 | |||
|Jewellery Store | |||
|22:00 | |||
|Alley | |||
|21:00 | |||
|Restaurant | |||
|20:00 | |||
|Strip Club | |||
|- | |||
|19:00 | |||
|Street | |||
| rowspan="4" |23:00 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Nightclub | |||
| rowspan="4" |23:00 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Nightclub | |||
| rowspan="4" |22:00 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Nightclub | |||
|- | |||
|20:00 | |||
|Sex Shop | |||
|- | |||
|22:00 | |||
|Alley | |||
|- | |||
|23:00 | |||
|Nightclub | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Characters]] | [[Category:Characters]] | ||
[[Category:DLC Characters]] | [[Category:DLC Characters]] | ||
[[Category:Mike MC Characters]] | [[Category:Mike MC Characters]] |
Revision as of 05:05, 25 June 2024
Bree can introduce Reona at the university once Mike MC has 50 with Bree.
Currently there is no more content with Reona, though there will be soon.
Time Schedule
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Nightclub | 00:00 | Sleep | 00:00 | Nightclub | 00:00 | Nightclub | 00:00 | Nightclub | 00:00 | Nightclub | 00:00 | Nightclub |
02:00 | VIP (Nightclub) | 10:00 | Classroom (University) | 02:00 | VIP (Nightclub) | 02:00 | Sleep | 02:00 | Sleep | 02:00 | VIP (Nightclub) | 02:00 | VIP (Nightclub) |
04:00 | Nightclub | 11:00 | University | 04:00 | Nightclub | 10:00 | Classroom (University) | 10:00 | Classroom (University) | 04:00 | Bathroom (Nightclub) | 04:00 | Bathroom (Nightclub) |
06:00 | Sleep | 12:00 | Sleep | 05:00 | Sleep | 11:00 | University | 11:00 | University | 05:00 | Sleep | 05:00 | Sleep |
12:00 | Jewellery Store | 13:00 | Mall 1 (Groundfloor?) / Mall 2 (First floor?) | 10:00 | Classroom (University) | 12:00 | Sleep | 12:00 | Sleep | 10:00 | Coffee Shop | 10:00 | Coffee Shop |
13:00 | Bakery | 14:00 | Gym | 11:00 | University | 13:00 | Mall 1 (Groundfloor?) / Mall 2 (First floor?) | 13:00 | Mall 1 (Groundfloor?) / Mall 2 (First floor?) | 12:00 | Mall 1 (Groundfloor?) / Mall 2 (First floor?) | 12:00 | Flower Shop |
14:00 | Gym | 15:00 | University | 12:00 | Sleep | 14:00 | Gym | 14:00 | Gym | 14:00 | Park/Waterpark/Beach | 14:00 | Park/Waterpark/Beach |
16:00 | Clothes Shop | 16:00 | Classroom (University) | 13:00 | Mall 1 (Groundfloor?) / Mall 2 (First floor?) | 15:00 | University | 15:00 | University | 16:00 | Clothes Shop | 16:00 | Sleep |
18:00 | Park/Waterpark/Beach | 17:00 | Sleep | 14:00 | Gym | 16:00 | Classroom (University) | 16:00 | Classroom (University) | 17:00 | Drug Store | 20:00 | Sex Shop |
20:00 | Sleep | 20:00 | Sex Shop | 15:00 | University | 17:00 | Sleep | 17:00 | Jewellery Store | 18:00 | Jewellery Store/Book Store | 22:00 | Nightclub |
22:00 | Alley | 16:00 | Classroom (University) | 20:00 | Sex Shop | 19:00 | Cinema | 19:00 | Street | ||||
23:00 | Nightclub | 17:00 | Jewellery Store | 22:00 | Alley | 21:00 | Restaurant | 20:00 | Strip Club | ||||
19:00 | Street | 23:00 | Nightclub | 23:00 | Nightclub | 22:00 | Nightclub | ||||||
20:00 | Sex Shop | ||||||||||||
22:00 | Alley | ||||||||||||
23:00 | Nightclub |